Entry List
AX
60
entries
B: 80-99 Points
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
207 | RZ
Ralph Zajac | B | Worcester, MA | ||
781 | RF
Read Fleming | B | Medfield, MA | Conehead Landscaping |
C: 60-79 Points
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | C | Jamaica Plain, MA | None | ||
34 | C | Stow, MA | |||
38 | AT
Audra Tella | C | Millbury, MA | Shifting Points Podcast | |
79 | GW
Gregory White | C | Boxford, MA | ||
121 | JL
John Leahy | C | Belmont, MA | ||
191 | C | Scituate, MA | |||
294 | MJ
Miro Jelicic | C | Brookline, MA | ||
555 | C | Charlestown , MA |
D: 40-59 Points
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
205 | ES
Eric Schaper | D | North Kingstown, RI | ||
411 | JS
John Stamatov | D | Foxboro, MA |
E: 20-39 Points
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | JJ
James Juliano | E | Waltham, MA | ||
131 | CJ
Crystal Juliano | E | Waltham, MA | ||
223 | RL
Richard Lewis | E | Sandown, NH | ||
323 | BM
Bob Mendelson | E | Wilmington, MA |
G: PAX: SS, AS, BS, FS
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | G (SS) | Waltham, MA | |||
13 | LM
Luka Milekic | G (SS) | Amherst, Ma | ||
35 | G (SS) | Shirley, MA | Driving Forward Together | Flute Fixation | ||
37 | G (SS) | Ashland, NH | |||
40 | G (SS) | Carlisle, MA | |||
41 | DD
Doug DeFonzo | G (SS) | Waban, MA | ||
61 | BA
Bill Aubin | G (SS) | Northborough, MA | ||
404 | G (SS) | Waltham, MA | PROJECT.Devens | ||
588 | G (FS) | Attleboro, MA | |||
711 | G (SS) | Medfield, MA | |||
754 | G (SS) | Norton, Ma | |||
911 | EM
Ed Moschella | G (SS) | East Sandwich, MA |
H: PAX: CS, DS, ES, GS, HS
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CW
Colin Whelan | H (DS) | Andover, MA | ||
17 | MN
Mathew Nieman | H (CS) | Newfields, NH | ||
22 | H (ES) | Lunenburg , MA | Vecna Enterprises | ||
23 | H (DS) | Norton, Ma | |||
44 | H (HS) | Santa Clara , CA | |||
74 | H (GS) | Worcester, MA | |||
101 | H (DS) | Boston, MA | |||
156 | H (CS) | Billerica, MA | GRE8.com | ||
172 | CB
Christopher Bourbeau | H (DS) | East Longmeadow, MA | ||
174 | JP
Justin Pearce | H (GS) | Worcester, MA | ||
247 | SW
Sean Whelan | H (DS) | Andover, MA | ||
701 | JB
Joshua Baumgartner | H (CS) | Silverton, OR | ||
928 | H (CS) | Barrington, RI |
J: Any SCCA Class on Race Tires
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | HC
Heather Ciribassi | J (DSP) | Marlborough, CT | ||
55 | J (CSP) | Marlborough, MA | |||
144 | J (XP) | Peterborough, NH | |||
305 | LJ
Lorenz Jakober | J (CSP) | Arlington, MA | GTS | |
882 | J (XP) | Leominster, MA | |||
889 | J (XP) | TEMPLETON, MA | |||
997 | CS
Chris St. Mary | J (DSP) | Marlborough, CT |
K: SST, STH, STU, CAM, X, EV, Spec
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | K (CAMC) | Burlington, MA | PROJECT.Devens | UV Protection Chad | ||
73 | BK
Brian Kuehl | K (XB) | Nashua, NH | K-Spec Automotive | |
97 | K (XA) | Cambridge, MA | Honda Hotbois club | ||
133 | DN
Dana Nicgorski Sr. | K (CAMC) | Salem, MA | PROJECT.Devens | UV Protection Chad | |
173 | K (XA) | Lexington, MA | PROJECT.Devens | KARCEPTS | ||
408 | BW
Brendan Wong | K (SST) | Newton, MA | PROJECT.Devens | |
947 | K (XA) | Shirley, MA | EVERYBODY BE SAFE!!! |
L: SSC, STR, STS, STX
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | L (STR) | Nashua, NH | |||
100 | TD
Theresa Doyon | L (STR) | Reading, MA | Caustic B. Racing | |
120 | JQ
Jeff Quateman | L (STR) | Somerville, MA | ||
124 | EL
Evan LeBlanc | L (STX) | Sudbury, MA | ||
737 | L (STR) | Windham, NH | K-Spec Automotive |