Entry List
AM Session
63
entries
MINI Class
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Corey Brown | MINI | Lovettsville, VA | ||
DD
Dominic Dixon | MINI | Alexandria, VA | ||
MD
Mark Drew | MINI | Springfield, VA | ||
ST
Sebastien Taylor | MINI | Bethesda, MD | ||
JW
James Wade | MINI | Purcellville, VA | ||
MINI | Purcellville, VA |
STOCK 1
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RG
Rafael Garces | S1 | Oakton, VA | ||
RM
Richard MacGregor | S1 | Hyattsville, MD | ||
GR
Geoff Renaldo | S1 | Bethesda, MD | ||
S1 | Gaithersburg, MD |
STOCK 2
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Joe Breeding | S2 | Finksburg, MD | ||
SL
S Lawrence | S2 | bethesda, MD | ||
S2 | Aberdeen, MD |
STOCK 3
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PP
PHILIP PETRIDES | S3 | Ellicott City, MD |
TUNER 2
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KK
Kevin Kidwell | T2 | Columbia, MD |
TUNER 3
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T3 | Laurel, MD |
MODIFIED
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
M | Phoenix, MD | |||
BH
Bob Hausmann | M | Joppa, MD | ||
M | Silver Spring, MD | Bimmer Werks | ||
M | Falls Church, VA |
NON-BMW 1
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Silver Spring, MD | Sparkle Party Racing | Karcepts | ||
PH
Peter Howard | X1 | Aldie, VA | ||
X1 | Great Falls, VA | |||
JL
John Lattanzio | X1 | Silver Spring, MD | ||
X1 | White Plains, MD | |||
KW
Ken Wojcik | X1 | Burke, VA | ||
CW
Chan Won | X1 | Rockville, MD |
NON-BMW 2
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TC
Tony Colella | X2 | Silver Spring, MD | ||
X2 | Ellicott City, MD | |||
SK
Seth Gradon Koch | X2 | Washington, DC | ||
HL
Howard Leikin | X2 | Silver Spring, MD | ||
JU
Joseph Ustaris | X2 | Fairfax Station, VA |
NON-BMW 3
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
X3 | Alexandria, VA | Kaocepts | GFB | Stranoparts | ||
JC
John Cho | X3 | Bethesda, MD | ||
SF
Stirling Fazio | X3 | FELTON, PA | ||
GF
Graeme Frost | X3 | SIOUX FALLS, SD | ||
BK
Brian Karwan | X3 | Frederick, MD | ||
SL
Stephen Lally | X3 | Summit Point, WV | Von Lallington Property management | |
MM
Mike McKee | X3 | Sykesvillle, MD | Travis' Head Polish | |
MT
Michael Tavenner | X3 | Frederick, MD |
NON-BMW 4
12
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
X4 | Martinsburg, WV | Team Topless | ||
VC
Victor Choi | X4 | Centreville, VA | ||
MC
Marshall Cone | X4 | Sterling, VA | ||
SC
Stephen Courtney | X4 | Alexandria, VA | ||
X4 | Union Bridge, MD | Karcepts | ||
X4 | Ashton, Md | |||
X4 | Washington, DC | |||
YK
Yong Kim | X4 | Chantilly, VA | ||
X4 | Rockville, MD | |||
X4 | Elkridge, Ma | |||
X4 | Union bridge, MD | |||
X4 | McLean, VA | Sparkle Party Racing | Karcepts |
NON-BMW 5
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DK
Danny Kao | X5 | Gaithersburg, MD |
Novice Class
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NOV | Bethesda, MD | |||
NOV | Chantilly, VA | |||
NOV | Chantilly, VA | |||
JM
Jacob Markish | NOV | Washington, DC | ||
IR
Ian Ramanata | NOV | Annandale , Va | ||
MR
Marco Ramanata | NOV | Annandale , Va | ||
NOV | Ashburn, VA | |||
FS
Florin Andrei Selaru | NOV | CLARKSVILLE, MD | ||
LS
Luca Selaru | NOV | Clarksville, MD | ||
ZT
Zachary Taylor | NOV | Bethesda, MD |
PM-NC Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session
1
entry
STOCK 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
S1 | Germantown, MD | Ancyra |