Friday
72
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GA
Graeme Arnaud | Confirmed | Hampton, ON |
RA
Ross Ayrhart | Confirmed | Port Stanley, ON |
SB
Steve Barnett | Confirmed | Sunderland, ON |
VB
Val Bevacqua | Confirmed | Nestleton Station, ON |
RB
Rick Black | Confirmed | Barrie, ON |
Confirmed | Rochester, NY | |
Confirmed | Pickering, ON | |
Confirmed | Thedford, ON | |
RC
Robert Carr | Confirmed | Mississauga, ON |
LC
Les Carter | Confirmed | Thornhill, ON |
bc
bill chalkias | Confirmed | Stouffville, ON |
EC
Eric Cheng | Confirmed | Markham, ON |
DC
Dave Cramer | Confirmed | |
BC
Brian Crawley | Confirmed | Puslinch, ON |
SD
Spencer Deumer | Confirmed | milton, ON |
TE
Terry Elliott | Confirmed | Wadsworth, OH |
OE
Orest Essep | Confirmed | TORONTO, ON |
Confirmed | Sunderland, ON | |
Confirmed | Waterloo, ON | |
SG
Stephen Gailits | Confirmed | Uxbridge, ON |
Confirmed | Brampton, , ON | |
LG
Louisa Gembora | Confirmed | Hamilton, ON |
Confirmed | Carp, ON | |
RG
Roger Gordon | Confirmed | King City, ON |
DH
Don Hewitt | Confirmed | Mitchell, ON |
SH
Stephen Hunter | Confirmed | Thornhill, ON |
AI
Andrei Ionescu | Confirmed | Waterloo, ON |
EJ
Ernst Johle | Confirmed | Bracebridge, ON |
Confirmed | Uxbridge, ON | |
Confirmed | Ottawa, ON | |
PK
Peter Kulba | Confirmed | Concord, ON |
PK
Peter Kulba | Confirmed | Concord, ON |
AL
Alex Lait | Confirmed | Burlington, ON |
CL
Cory Lawrynowicz | Confirmed | North York, ON |
AL
Allan Lewis | Confirmed | New Dundee, ON |
SL
Sarah Lewis | Confirmed | Uxbridge, ON |
MM
Mario Marotta | Confirmed | Whitby, ON |
JM
Jonathan Mason | Confirmed | Toronto, ON |
Confirmed | Vaughan, ON | |
VM
Vince Meehan | Confirmed | Campbellville , ON |
Confirmed | Hensall, ON | |
JM
James Mewett | Confirmed | Peterborough, ON |
Confirmed | Stoney Creek, ON | |
MM
Mike Murray | Confirmed | Mississauga, ON |
DM
David Myers | Confirmed | Etobicoke, ON |
Confirmed | Belfountain, ON | |
Confirmed | Callander, ON | |
JN
John Noble | Confirmed | Port Perry, ON |
SP
Steve Paterson | Confirmed | Blue Mountain, ON |
AR
Abe Reinhartz | Confirmed | North York, ON |
SS
Scott Shulman | Confirmed | North Bay, ON |
Confirmed | Aurora, ON | |
MS
Mark St John | Confirmed | Uxbridge, ON |
Confirmed | Newmarket, ON | |
RS
Richard Struthers | Confirmed | Sharbot Lake, ON |
NT
Norman Tang | Confirmed | Etobicoke, ON |
JT
Johannes Tjiang | Confirmed | Toronto, ON |
Confirmed | Cambridge, ON | |
MT
Marc Truba | Confirmed | Whitby, ON |
KU
Kam Uppal | Confirmed | Beeton, ON |
Confirmed | London, ON | |
GV
Gleb Vanioukevitch | Confirmed | Richmond Hill, ON |
JV
John Vlasschaert | Confirmed | |
Confirmed | Livermore, CA | |
Confirmed | Livermore, CA | |
Confirmed | Toronto, ON | |
RW
Renate Weidner | Confirmed | Oakville, ON |
MW
Mike Welker | Confirmed | Picton, ON |
PW
Phil White | Confirmed | North York, ON |
PW
Phil White | Confirmed | North York, ON |
Confirmed | Clarence, NY | |
Confirmed | Toronto, ON |
Sat/Sun
140
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA
Raye Ackerman | Confirmed | Holland Landing, ON |
JA
James Adams | Confirmed | Pefferlaw, ON |
EA
Erik Ainley | Confirmed | Scarborough, ON |
MA
Matt Ainley | Confirmed | Scarborough, ON |
TA
Trevor Ainley | Confirmed | Scarborough, ON |
EA
Ehsan Arasteh | Confirmed | Maple, ON |
GA
Graeme Arnaud | Confirmed | Hampton, ON |
RA
Ross Ayrhart | Confirmed | Port Stanley, ON |
Confirmed | KITCHENER, ON | |
SB
Steve Barnett | Confirmed | Sunderland, ON |
BB
Brad Becker | Confirmed | Ayr, ON |
VB
Val Bevacqua | Confirmed | Nestleton Station, ON |
RB
Rick Black | Confirmed | Barrie, ON |
Confirmed | Rochester, NY | |
CB
Chris Boers | Confirmed | PICKERING, ON |
Confirmed | Pickering, ON | |
Confirmed | Thedford, ON | |
RC
Robert Carr | Confirmed | Mississauga, ON |
DC
Dylan Carter | Confirmed | Thornhill, ON |
KC
Keegan Carter | Confirmed | Thornhill, ON |
LC
Les Carter | Confirmed | Thornhill, ON |
bc
bill chalkias | Confirmed | Stouffville, ON |
YC
Yu Ching Chen | Confirmed | Toronto, ON |
EC
Eric Cheng | Confirmed | Markham, ON |
Confirmed | Mississauga, ON | |
JC
Jason Cigan | Confirmed | Maple, ON |
PC
Peter Clifford | Confirmed | Peterborough, ON |
Confirmed | Burlington, ON | |
DC
Dave Cramer | Confirmed | |
BC
Brian Crawley | Confirmed | Puslinch, ON |
MD
Minesh Dattani | Confirmed | Stoney Creek, ON |
TE
Terry Elliott | Confirmed | Wadsworth, OH |
OE
Orest Essep | Confirmed | TORONTO, ON |
Confirmed | Sunderland, ON | |
AF
Adam Forbes | Confirmed | PARIS, ON |
DF
Daniel Frankenbach | Confirmed | Scarborough, ON |
Confirmed | Waterloo, ON | |
SG
Stephen Gailits | Confirmed | Uxbridge, ON |
Confirmed | Brampton, , ON | |
LG
Louisa Gembora | Confirmed | Hamilton, ON |
Confirmed | Carp, ON | |
RG
Roger Gordon | Confirmed | King City, ON |
Confirmed | Toronto, ON | |
LG
Larry Grzebinski | Confirmed | Toronto, ON |
UH
Umar Habib | Confirmed | Markham, ON |
Confirmed | Campbellville, ON | |
DH
Don Hewitt | Confirmed | Mitchell, ON |
DH
Daniel Hochman | Confirmed | THORNHILL, ON |
SH
Stephen Hunter | Confirmed | Thornhill, ON |
AI
Andrei Ionescu | Confirmed | Waterloo, ON |
EJ
Ernst Johle | Confirmed | Bracebridge, ON |
LJ
Laurie Johle | Confirmed | Bracebridge , ON |
SJ
Steven Johnstone | Confirmed | Mississauga, ON |
SJ
Sean Jurens | Confirmed | Whitby, ON |
BK
Barry Kilner | Confirmed | Richmond Hill, ON |
Confirmed | Uxbridge, ON | |
Confirmed | Ottawa, ON | |
PK
Peter Kulba | Confirmed | Concord, ON |
PK
Peter Kulba | Confirmed | Concord, ON |
AL
Alex Lait | Confirmed | Burlington, ON |
AL
Andy Lam | Confirmed | Richmond Hill, ON |
Confirmed | Toronto, ON | |
RL
Rolf Lange | Confirmed | Toronto-ON, Canada |
CL
Cory Lawrynowicz | Confirmed | North York, ON |
AL
Allan Lewis | Confirmed | New Dundee, ON |
SL
Sarah Lewis | Confirmed | Uxbridge, ON |
KL
Kang Liu | Confirmed | vaughan, ON |
TL
Ted Lumer | Confirmed | Oakville, ON |
Confirmed | Thornhill, ON | |
MM
Mario Marotta | Confirmed | Whitby, ON |
JM
Jonathan Mason | Confirmed | Toronto, ON |
Confirmed | Vaughan, ON | |
GM
Garth Mercer | Confirmed | York, ON |
SM
Stephen Mercer | Confirmed | Beamsville, ON |
Confirmed | Toronto, ON | |
Confirmed | Hensall, ON | |
BM
Brian Miller | Confirmed | Oakville, ON |
RM
Rudy Morassutti | Confirmed | Aurora, ON |
Confirmed | Toronto, ON | |
Confirmed | Stoney Creek, ON | |
Confirmed | Mississauga, ON | |
Confirmed | Belfountain, ON | |
Confirmed | Callander, ON | |
AN
Alexander Ng | Confirmed | Mississauga, ON |
Confirmed | Stouffville, ON | |
Confirmed | Windsor, ON | |
MP
Marshall Papadopoulos | Confirmed | Uxbridge, ON |
TP
Tom Pasquale | Confirmed | North York, ON |
SP
Steve Paterson | Confirmed | Blue Mountain, ON |
CP
Chris Pereira | Confirmed | Newmarket, ON |
Confirmed | Cornwall, ON | |
JP
John Peters | Confirmed | Hampton, ON |
Confirmed | Kitchener, ON | |
SR
Sasha Radakovic | Confirmed | Toronto, ON |
AR
Abe Reinhartz | Confirmed | North York, ON |
JR
Jim Robertson | Confirmed | Baltimore, ON |
ER
Eric Rodgers | Confirmed | Mississauga, ON |
Confirmed | Toronto, ON | |
FS
Frank Schilz | Confirmed | Lindsay, ON |
RS
Robin Schilz | Confirmed | Lindsay, ON |
Confirmed | East York, On | |
SS
Scott Shulman | Confirmed | North Bay, ON |
Confirmed | Toronto, ON | |
Confirmed | Ajax, ON | |
Confirmed | Waterdown, ON | |
Confirmed | Burlington, ON | |
Confirmed | Burlington, ON | |
Confirmed | Burlington, ON | |
Confirmed | Newmarket, ON | |
AS
Aidan Stewart | Confirmed | Kingston, ON |
JS
James Stewart | Confirmed | Kingston, ON |
RS
Richard Struthers | Confirmed | Sharbot Lake, ON |
JT
Juan Tamburri | Confirmed | Richmond Hill, ON |
NT
Norman Tang | Confirmed | Etobicoke, ON |
AT
Adnan Tassaduq | Confirmed | Brampton, ON |
JT
Jesper Thoft | Confirmed | Toronto, ON |
JT
Johannes Tjiang | Confirmed | Toronto, ON |
Confirmed | Cambridge, ON | |
MT
Marc Truba | Confirmed | Whitby, ON |
Confirmed | Scarborough, ON | |
KU
Kam Uppal | Confirmed | Beeton, ON |
Confirmed | London, ON | |
GV
Gleb Vanioukevitch | Confirmed | Richmond Hill, ON |
JV
John Venditti | Confirmed | Uxbridge, ON |
JV
John Vlasschaert | Confirmed | |
Confirmed | Livermore, CA | |
Confirmed | Livermore, CA | |
Confirmed | Toronto, ON | |
RW
Renate Weidner | Confirmed | Oakville, ON |
MW
Mike Welker | Confirmed | Picton, ON |
Confirmed | Toronto, ON | |
PW
Phil White | Confirmed | North York, ON |
PW
Phil White | Confirmed | North York, ON |
Confirmed | Belfountain, ON | |
RW
Ron Williams | Confirmed | Toronto, ON |
LW
Leslie Wong | Confirmed | Toronto, ON |
Confirmed | Clarence, NY | |
Confirmed | Toronto, ON | |
Confirmed | North York, ON | |
RZ
Richard Zeng | Confirmed | Toronto, ON |