Entry List
BMW CCA Member - Registration Fee
57
entries
BMW AutoX - Class C
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | C | Allen, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class E
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | MB
Manu Bhatia | E | Dallas, TX | ||
128 | E | McKinney, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class F
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | AZ
Adam Zastrow | F | Roanoke, TX | ||
20 | KH
Kole Hobbs | F | Greenville, TX | ||
41 | F | Allen, TX | |||
76 | F | Weatherford, TX | |||
444 | F | Plano, TX | Ardent Plumbing LLC |
BMW AutoX - Class G
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | G | Colleyville, TX | |||
22 | CC
Colin Clarke | G | Lewisville, TX | ||
357 | RT
Ron Tsan | G | Richardson, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class H
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | H | Dallas, TX | Gorshlav Sportsmotor | ||
43 | H | Plano, TX | Full Send Racing | ||
77 | JM
JT Mansurov | H | Northlake, TX | N/A | |
82 | MD
Matthew Dashiell | H | Lewisville, TX | ||
90 | H | The Colony, TX | Classic BMW | ||
303 | H | Plano, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class X
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CC
Chris Cheung | X | Plano, TX | ||
9 | EA
Ellie Alarcon | X | Coppell, TX | ||
62 | X | Irving, TX | |||
89 | X | Coppell, TX | |||
94 | X | Euless, TX | MBN Racing | ||
98 | GT
Gerry Terranova | X | Aubrey, TX | Whitener Racing Shocks | |
117 | X | Euless, TX | MBN racing | ||
121 | RG
Rick Gonzales | X | Midlothian, TX | ||
142 | ND
Nathan Dyck | X | Fort Worth, TX | ||
178 | KV
Kalyan Vaka | X | Dripping Springs, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class Y
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Y | Dallas, TX | Safeplace Auto | ||
5 | WM
William Mayo | Y | Dallas, TX | ||
6 | AB
Aaron Best | Y | Denton, TX | ||
10 | Y | ROCKWALL, TX | Anyone | ||
12 | JW
Joe Wilkinson | Y | Heath, TX | ||
25 | Y | Plano, TX | |||
66 | Y | Princeton, TX | |||
72 | Y | Arlington, TX | |||
141 | GH
Geovany Hernandez | Y | Murphy, TX | ||
172 | Y | Arlington, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class Z
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JA
Jonathan Altschul | Z | Joshua, TX | ||
33 | Z | Granbury, TX | |||
88 | DM
Donna Marx | Z | Fort Worth, Tx | ||
188 | KM
Keath Marx | Z | Fort Worth, Tx |
BMW AutoX - NOVICE CLASS (All)
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | WB
Will Backer | N | Fort Worth, TX | ||
13 | RH
Ryan Hanley | N | Rowlett, Tx | ||
14 | YT
Yuki Tsutsumi | N | Anna, TX | ||
28 | KD
Katherine Dashiell | N | Lewisville, TX | ||
29 | KP
Kevin Punnoose | N | The Colony, TX | ||
42 | PH
Phillip Hanley | N | Lucas, TX | ||
52 | AT
Alistair Tees | N | Arp, TX | Tees Engineering | |
69 | HY
Howard Yuan | N | Dallas, TX | ||
71 | N | Irving, Tx | |||
93 | AT
Aaron Thomas | N | The Colony, TX | ||
99 | MS
Mardo Salmeron | N | Fort Worth, TX | ||
111 | N | ||||
135 | RM
Ramiro Mateo | N | COAMO, PR | ||
333 | RI
Roshan Iyer | N | Frisco, TX | ||
435 | AM
Arjun Mathew | N | Dallas, TX | ||
666 | HH
Harman Hira | N | Frisco, TX |