Entry List
BMW CCA Member - Registration Fee
65
entries
BMW AutoX - Class C
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | C | Dallas, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class E
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | E | McKinney, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class F
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | CL
Coleman Lake | F | Euless, TX | ||
33 | SL
Sam Laidler | F | Irving , TX | ||
83 | MC
Matthew Clubb | F | Fort Worth, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class G
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | G | Colleyville, TX | |||
22 | CC
Colin Clarke | G | Lewisville, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class H
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | H | The Colony, TX | |||
43 | H | Plano, TX | Full Send Racing | ||
72 | H | Wylie, TX | |||
82 | MD
Matthew Dashiell | H | Lewisville, TX | ||
90 | H | The Colony, TX | Sewell BMW | ||
303 | H | Plano, TX | |||
503 | H | Irving, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class X
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | EA
Ellie Alarcon | X | Coppell, TX | ||
17 | NV
Nida V | X | McKinney, TX | ||
18 | CC
Chris Cheung | X | Plano, TX | ||
32 | RN
Rafael Navarro | X | Dallas, TX | ||
66 | X | Princeton, TX | |||
77 | X | FORT WORTH, TX | |||
89 | X | Coppell, TX | |||
91 | SE
Steve Eberlein | X | Aledo, TX | ||
142 | ND
Nathan Dyck | X | Fort Worth, TX | ||
178 | KV
Kalyan Vaka | X | Dripping Springs, TX | ||
191 | SE
Sharon Eberlein | X | Aledo, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class Y
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Y | Dallas, TX | FKO | ||
7 | DS
Daniel Seelig | Y | Edmond, OK | Elk Valley Brewing Company | |
16 | JW
Joe Wilkinson | Y | Heath, TX | ||
21 | BD
Brandon Dan | Y | Dallas, TX | ||
27 | Y | Irving, TX | |||
30 | TM
Thomas Mhire | Y | Frisco, Tx | ||
79 | AV
Armstrong Vongsavath | Y | Haslet, TX | ||
88 | YH
Yousif Hudson | Y | Fort Worth, TX | ||
97 | Y | American Falls, ID | Traditions Glove | ||
143 | Y | Sachse, TX | Wylie Milk Company | ||
777 | Y | Little Elm, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class Z
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Z | Rowlett, TX | |||
1 | JA
Jonathan Altschul | Z | Joshua, TX | ||
2 | MH
Micah Harris | Z | Rowlett, TX | ||
3 | Z | Dallas, TX | |||
10 | Z | ROCKWALL, TX | Anyone | ||
36 | Z | Flower Mound, TX | |||
80 | DM
Donna Marx | Z | Fort Worth, Tx | Team Jester Racing | |
99 | CG
Cameron Goode | Z | Fort Worth, TX | Texas Track Works | |
180 | KM
Keath Marx | Z | Fort Worth, Tx | Team Jester Racing |
BMW AutoX - NOVICE CLASS (All)
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DC
Du Caldwell | N | Mart, TX | ||
5 | JW
Jay Walker | N | Dallas, TX | ||
9 | N | Keller, TX | |||
14 | N | Fort Worth, TX | |||
15 | WW
Wes Walker | N | Dallas, TX | ||
23 | N | Richardson, TX | |||
24 | DP
Daniel Perez | N | frisco, TX | ||
26 | AB
Aaron Best | N | Denton, TX | ||
42 | N | Dallas, TX | |||
44 | N | Fort Worth, TX | |||
45 | N | Mart, TX | |||
46 | RS
Riley Showah | N | Allen, TX | ||
58 | MS
Mark Showah | N | Allen, TX | ||
86 | N | Colleyville, TX | |||
92 | N | Fort Worth, TX | |||
117 | AM
Alex Motovilov | N | Wylie, TX | ||
135 | RM
Ramiro Mateo | N | COAMO, PR | ||
171 | SG
Stephen Greenlee | N | DENTON, TX | ||
199 | CC
Carter Caldwell | N | Mart, TX | ||
728 | N | Fort Worth, TX |